MN Thunder Academy Boys South Free mobile app for Soccer team management
  Arrow_left-medium-141f6c4af4f565b2b9c013534e89cfeb July 2014 Arrow_right-medium-66671becea9eb45f22522cd63054841a  
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
12:00 PM
(Arrive at 11:30 AM)
Flag_orange-medium-ef233a3a196d8e2caf110875e6e4daca MTA12BC102 - White vs. TBD
SSA20

12:00 PM
(Arrive at 11:30 AM)
Flag_orange-medium-ef233a3a196d8e2caf110875e6e4daca MTA12BC101 - Blue vs. Shakopee
SSA 18 W 9-0

2:00 PM
(Arrive at 1:30 PM)
Flag_orange-medium-ef233a3a196d8e2caf110875e6e4daca MTA11BC101 - Blue vs. Rochester
SSA20 L 4-4 (PK 2-4)

14
15
8:00 AM
(Arrive at 7:30 AM)
Flag_orange-medium-ef233a3a196d8e2caf110875e6e4daca U11 USA Cup vs. St. Croix Fire
NSC A4 W 5-2

16
17
9:45 AM
(Arrive at 9:15 AM)
Flag_orange-medium-ef233a3a196d8e2caf110875e6e4daca U11 USA Cup vs. Academy Sports Club 0192 CAY
NSC A4 L 0-2

3:00 PM
(Arrive at 2:30 PM)
Flag_orange-medium-ef233a3a196d8e2caf110875e6e4daca U11 USA Cup vs. NSSA Skyhawks 0452 MN USA
NSC F1 W 6-0

18
11:00 AM
(Arrive at 10:30 AM)
Flag_orange-medium-ef233a3a196d8e2caf110875e6e4daca U11 USA Cup vs. Mahtomedi United FC
NSC F2N

7:00 PM
(Arrive at 6:30 PM)
Flag_orange-medium-ef233a3a196d8e2caf110875e6e4daca U11 USA Cup vs. PSA
NSC F1 L 2-4

19
20
3:15 PM
(Arrive at 2:45 PM)
Flag_orange-medium-ef233a3a196d8e2caf110875e6e4daca MTA12BC101 - Blue vs. U12 - GGM
MYSA-LKV10 W 10-0

21
22
23
24
7:00 PM
(Arrive at 6:30 PM)
Flag_orange-medium-ef233a3a196d8e2caf110875e6e4daca MTA12BC101 - Blue vs. Edina Sting
MYSA - LKV05 W 3-0

25
26
27
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
(Arrive at 8:45 AM)
Flag_blue-medium-b686b3c8c098e51f309ed81e79943fd0 U13 Tryouts
NSC M3-M4

5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Flag_blue-medium-b686b3c8c098e51f309ed81e79943fd0 U9-U10 Tryouts
NSC M3-M4

7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Flag_blue-medium-b686b3c8c098e51f309ed81e79943fd0 U11-U12 Tryouts
NSC M3-M4

28
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Flag_blue-medium-b686b3c8c098e51f309ed81e79943fd0 U9-U10 Tryouts
NSC J4

5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
(Arrive at 4:45 PM)
Flag_blue-medium-b686b3c8c098e51f309ed81e79943fd0 U13 Tryouts
NSC M3-M4

7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Flag_blue-medium-b686b3c8c098e51f309ed81e79943fd0 U11-U12 Tryouts
NSC J4

29
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Flag_blue-medium-b686b3c8c098e51f309ed81e79943fd0 U9-U10 Tryouts (Rain Day Make Up)
NSC A3

7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Flag_blue-medium-b686b3c8c098e51f309ed81e79943fd0 U11-U12 Tryouts (Rain Day Make Up)
NSC A3

30
31
31 wins - 14 losses - 2 ties