MN Thunder Academy Boys South Free mobile app for Soccer team management
  Arrow_left-medium-141f6c4af4f565b2b9c013534e89cfeb September 2014 Arrow_right-medium-66671becea9eb45f22522cd63054841a  
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
(Arrive at 5:45 PM)
Flag_blue-medium-b686b3c8c098e51f309ed81e79943fd0 MTA NORTH Training
Andrews Park (Champlin)

3
4
5
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
(Arrive at 6:15 PM)
Flag_blue-medium-b686b3c8c098e51f309ed81e79943fd0 MTA Club Training
West St Paul, RAC

6
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
(Arrive at 8:50 AM)
Flag_blue-medium-b686b3c8c098e51f309ed81e79943fd0 MTA South Training
Richfield High School - Stadium

9:00 AM
(Arrive at 8:30 AM)
Flag_orange-medium-ef233a3a196d8e2caf110875e6e4daca MTA10BY201 - U10 SOUTH at Bloomington
BLM06   W 3-2

3:00 PM
(Arrive at 2:30 PM)
Flag_orange-medium-ef233a3a196d8e2caf110875e6e4daca MTN10BY201 - U10 NORTH vs. Maplebrook
MTN13 W 3-2

4:00 PM
(Arrive at 3:30 PM)
Flag_orange-medium-ef233a3a196d8e2caf110875e6e4daca MTN10BY202 - U10 NORTH vs. Big Lake
MTN13 W 10-2

7
10:00 AM
(Arrive at 9:30 AM)
Flag_orange-medium-ef233a3a196d8e2caf110875e6e4daca U12 ETP vs. Plymouth/Wayzata
NSC A4 W 6-3

10:00 AM
(Arrive at 9:30 AM)
Flag_orange-medium-ef233a3a196d8e2caf110875e6e4daca U10 ETP vs. Plymouth/Wayzata
NSC M3 S L 3-5

12:30 PM
(Arrive at 12:00 PM)
Flag_orange-medium-ef233a3a196d8e2caf110875e6e4daca U10 ETP vs. Tonka United Academy
NSC M3 S L 1-6

1:00 PM
(Arrive at 12:30 PM)
Flag_orange-medium-ef233a3a196d8e2caf110875e6e4daca U12 ETP at Minneapolis United
NSC C2 L 4-5

3:00 PM
(Arrive at 2:30 PM)
Flag_orange-medium-ef233a3a196d8e2caf110875e6e4daca MTN10BY201 - U10 NORTH vs. Centennial
MTN13 W 7-0

8
9
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
(Arrive at 5:45 PM)
Flag_blue-medium-b686b3c8c098e51f309ed81e79943fd0 MTA NORTH Training
Andrews Park (Champlin)

10
11
12
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
(Arrive at 6:15 PM)
Flag_blue-medium-b686b3c8c098e51f309ed81e79943fd0 MTA Club Training
West St Paul, RAC

13
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
(Arrive at 8:50 AM)
Flag_blue-medium-b686b3c8c098e51f309ed81e79943fd0 MTA South Training
Richfield HS grass

2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
(Arrive at 2:15 PM)
Flag_blue-medium-b686b3c8c098e51f309ed81e79943fd0 MTA NORTH Training
Andrews Park (Champlin)

14
1:00 PM
(Arrive at 12:30 PM)
Flag_orange-medium-ef233a3a196d8e2caf110875e6e4daca MTN10BY201 - U10 NORTH at Northern Lights
NLS19 W 8-3

4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
(Arrive at 3:50 PM)
Flag_blue-medium-b686b3c8c098e51f309ed81e79943fd0 MTA South Training
Richfield High School - Stadium

CANCELED
Flag_blue-medium-b686b3c8c098e51f309ed81e79943fd0 MTA NORTH Training
Andrews Park (Champlin)

15
16
17
18
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
(Arrive at 5:45 PM)
Flag_blue-medium-b686b3c8c098e51f309ed81e79943fd0 MTA NORTH Training
Andrews Park (Champlin)

19
6:45 PM - 8:00 PM
(Arrive at 6:30 PM)
Flag_blue-medium-b686b3c8c098e51f309ed81e79943fd0 MTA Club Training
West St Paul, RAC

20
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
(Arrive at 8:50 AM)
Flag_blue-medium-b686b3c8c098e51f309ed81e79943fd0 MTA South Training
Richfield High School - Stadium

12:00 PM
(Arrive at 11:30 AM)
Flag_orange-medium-ef233a3a196d8e2caf110875e6e4daca MTN10BY202 - U10 NORTH at Three Rivers
TRV20

21
10:00 AM
(Arrive at 9:30 AM)
Flag_orange-medium-ef233a3a196d8e2caf110875e6e4daca U10 ETP vs. North Metro
NSC M3 N

11:30 AM
(Arrive at 11:00 AM)
Flag_orange-medium-ef233a3a196d8e2caf110875e6e4daca U12 ETP vs. Eden Prairie SC
NSC J2

1:00 PM
(Arrive at 12:30 PM)
Flag_orange-medium-ef233a3a196d8e2caf110875e6e4daca U10 ETP at Plymouth/Wayzata
NSC M3 N

2:30 PM
(Arrive at 2:00 PM)
Flag_orange-medium-ef233a3a196d8e2caf110875e6e4daca U12 ETP at St Croix Academy
NSC J2

3:15 PM
(Arrive at 2:45 PM)
Flag_orange-medium-ef233a3a196d8e2caf110875e6e4daca MTA12BC101 U12 SOUTH at Lakeville
LKV09  

22
23
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
(Arrive at 5:45 PM)
Flag_blue-medium-b686b3c8c098e51f309ed81e79943fd0 MTA NORTH Training
Andrews Park (Champlin)

24
25
5:30 PM
(Arrive at 5:00 PM)
Flag_orange-medium-ef233a3a196d8e2caf110875e6e4daca MTA12BC101 U12 SOUTH at Shakopee
SSA07  

26
6:45 PM - 8:00 PM
(Arrive at 6:30 PM)
Flag_blue-medium-b686b3c8c098e51f309ed81e79943fd0 MTA Club Training
West St Paul, RAC

27
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
(Arrive at 8:50 AM)
Flag_blue-medium-b686b3c8c098e51f309ed81e79943fd0 MTA South Training
Richfield High School - Stadium

11:30 AM
(Arrive at 11:00 AM)
Flag_orange-medium-ef233a3a196d8e2caf110875e6e4daca MTN10BY202 - U10 NORTH at Maplebrook
MPB12 B 

3:00 PM
(Arrive at 2:30 PM)
Flag_orange-medium-ef233a3a196d8e2caf110875e6e4daca MTN10BY201 - U10 NORTH vs. Coon Rapids
MTN13

28
10:00 AM
(Arrive at 9:30 AM)
Flag_orange-medium-ef233a3a196d8e2caf110875e6e4daca U10 ETP at Dakota Rev
NSC M3 N

10:30 AM
(Arrive at 10:00 AM)
Flag_orange-medium-ef233a3a196d8e2caf110875e6e4daca MTA09BY101 - U9 South at Dakota Rev
DKT04 a 

1:00 PM
(Arrive at 12:30 PM)
Flag_orange-medium-ef233a3a196d8e2caf110875e6e4daca U12 ETP at North Metro
NSC J3

1:00 PM
(Arrive at 12:30 PM)
Flag_orange-medium-ef233a3a196d8e2caf110875e6e4daca U10 ETP vs. Maplebrook
NSC M3 N

3:00 PM
(Arrive at 2:30 PM)
Flag_orange-medium-ef233a3a196d8e2caf110875e6e4daca MTN10BY202 - U10 NORTH vs. NSSA
MTN13

4:00 PM
(Arrive at 3:30 PM)
Flag_orange-medium-ef233a3a196d8e2caf110875e6e4daca U12 ETP vs. Plymouth/Wayzata
NSC J1

6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
(Arrive at 6:00 PM)
Flag_blue-medium-b686b3c8c098e51f309ed81e79943fd0 MTA NORTH Training
Andrews Park (Champlin)

29
30
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
(Arrive at 5:45 PM)
Flag_blue-medium-b686b3c8c098e51f309ed81e79943fd0 MTA NORTH Training
Andrews Park (Champlin)

7 wins - 5 losses